Donors Lists

This is a mission for facilitating people in need of blood by providing
list of donors so that they can get their problem solved.

search donors

S. No. Name Address Blood Group
1 Purushottam Dhungana Khorsane - 12, Morang A+
2 Prakriti Bhandari Baneshwor - 13, Kathmandu O+
3 Kiran Pariyar Mahendranagar - 19, Kanchanpur A-
4 Pemba Tshring Lama Ghalate - 6, Bhaktapur O+
5 Rupak Ghimire Pasikot - 5, Kathmandu O+
6 Mandip Luitel Akashedhara - 10, Kathmandu O+
7 Nischal Prajapati Vishwa - 15, Parsa B+
8 Deepesh Gurung Gongabu - 9, Kathmandu AB+
9 Dhiraj Pathak Karkado - 18, Banke AB+
10 Bikash Tajpuriya Thulomil Chowk - 3, Morang O+
11 Nabinraj Parajuli Kamane - 8, Makawanpur B+
12 Keshav Raj Acharya Duwakot - 1, Bhaktapur B+
13 Anusha Acharya Kalanki - 24, Kathmandu A+
14 Janak Bhandari Katunje - 5, Bhaktapur B+
15 Salina Shahi Swoyambhu - 15, Kathmandu AB+
16 Bidur Humagain Hetauda - 3, Makawanpur B+
17 Goma Lamichhane Hetauda - 3, Makawanpur B+
18 Babita Sah B.N.B Hospital - 1, Lalitpur B+
19 Amit Gautam Koteshwor - 32, Kathmandu A+
20 Anish Timilsina Rudramati Tole - 8, Kathmandu AB+
21 Dipesh Sapkota Patan - 8, Lalitpur AB+
22 Pradeep Rana Badagau - 5, Parbat AB+
23 Shiva Kunwar Amarsingh - 10, Kaski B+
24 Saurav Shah Sanepa,sachal - 2, Lalitpur AB+
25 Success Shrestha Machhaphokari Basantanagar - 16, Kathmandu A+
26 Saroj Dhakal Koteshwor - 32, Kathmandu B+
27 Ritik Kumar Soni Nayabasti Boudha - 6, Kathmandu B+
28 Dadip Bhattarai Dhunchepakha - 7, Bhaktapur A+
29 Manish Kumar Shrestha Hanspur-6, Tilhi - 6, Dhanusa O+
30 Kamal Pandey Highvision - 7, Kathmandu B+
31 Nirmit Chaulagai Shallaghari - 1, Bhaktapur A-
32 Sristika Shrestha Suryabinayak - 4, Bhaktapur AB+
33 Sanam Shrestha Shankhadhar Chowk - 4, Bhaktapur O+
34 Sarita Prajapati Madhyapur Thimi - 5, Bhaktapur O+
35 Prakriti Shrestha Siwatol - 14, Bhaktapur O+
36 Manoj Subedi Kushma - 5, Parbat B+
37 Jay Pratap Rana Sallaghari - 5, Bhaktapur B+
38 Keshab Bhattarai Kathmandu - 6, Kathmandu A+
39 Saroj Maharjan Harisiddhi - 29, Lalitpur AB+
40 Prajwoal Thapa Magar Suncity - 26, Kathmandu A+
41 Anup Timsina Saraswati-nagar - 3, Kathmandu B+
42 Prashant Shah Balkumari - 2, Lalitpur B+
43 Bhupendra Raj Joshi New Baneswar - 10, Kathmandu O+
44 Nabnit Kumar Chaudhary Bhojaphokari - 13, Lalitpur A+
45 Aditya Kashowdhan Gorkshya Toll - 6, Dang O+
46 Amrit Bikram Rai Jadibuti - 32, Kathmandu A+
47 Sandeep Yogi Tyanglaphat - 1, Kathmandu B+
48 Suman Maharjan Thamel - 26, Kathmandu B+
49 Ankit Kunwar Baneshwor - 31, Kathmandu O+
50 Garima Khadka Nayathimi - 5, Bhaktapur B+
51 Bibek Yonjan Tamang Binayak Marg - 3, Bhaktapur B+
52 Suren Shrestha Konjyosom - 5, Lalitpur A+
53 अन्जय बस्नेत Tankisinwari - 2, Morang A+
54 Abdhesh Kumar Kushwaha Kalanki - 17, Kathmandu B+
55 Nischal Shrestha Kathmandu - 16, Kathmandu A-
56 Mukesh Kumar Sah Byas - 4, Darchula A+
57 Arshad Kamal Khan Biratnagar - 6, Morang B-
58 Anish Pradhan Prayagpokhari - 6, Lalitpur B+
59 Basant Neupane Butwal - 11, Kapilvastu B-
60 MANDIRA ROKKA Budhanilkantha,hare Krishna Temple - 5, Kathmandu B+
61 Gorakh Bahadur Shrestha Kathmandu - 1, Kathmandu O+
62 Rikesh Subedi Imadol - 4, Lalitpur A+
63 Mandip Kafle Sanobharyang - 2, Kathmandu O+
64 Sujan Maharjan Hattiban - 23, Lalitpur O+
65 Lokendra Raut Bhadrakali - 33, Kathmandu B+
66 Madan Dahal Gangabu - 7, Kathmandu B+
67 Laxman Raj Giri Sitapila - 7, Kathmandu A+
68 Min Bahadur Pradhan Sinamangal - 9, Kathmandu B+
69 Arastu Thakur Pratima Chowk - 14, Parsa O+
70 Chintak Karki Nepalgunj - 12, Banke A+
71 Sagar Kathariya Dhangadhi - 5, Kailali B+
72 Raju Dhakal Lekhanath - 30, Kaski AB-
73 Ghanashyam Shrestha Dhapasi - 6, Kathmandu B+
74 Raj Shrestha Balkumari Thimi - 4, Bhaktapur A+
75 Pramish Shahu Shrestha Madhyapur Thimi - 4, Bhaktapur B+
76 Mamata Khatiwada Bhatkepati - 4, Kathmandu B+
77 MAHENDRA KHATRI Koteshwor - 35, Kathmandu B+
78 Amit Kumar Mishra Laxminiya Gaupalika - 7, Dhanusa B+
79 Rahul Kumar Gupta Shukra Path - 6, Morang AB+
80 Subin Aryal Kalanki - 3, Kathmandu O+
81 Anup Sherchan Ratopool - 33, Kathmandu AB+
82 Sajan Subedi Manas Chowk - 2, Makawanpur AB+
83 Shiva Ram Pokharel Sankhu - 5, Kathmandu A+
84 Prabesh Dhakal Electricity Office - 9, Jhapa O+
85 Phurba Ngima Lama Chabahil - 7, Kathmandu AB+
86 PRAMOD PANTHA PALASHE - 9, Bhaktapur O+
87 Ajay Kumar Kushwaha Ramnagar - 1, Mahottari A-
88 Rupesh Gautam Balkumari - 4, Bhaktapur A+
89 Aakash Basnet Srijananagar - 1, Bhaktapur B+
90 Bibek Tokha Shrestha Tahanani - 6, Bhaktapur B+
91 Deep Deuja Deuba Chowk, Panchakanya Marg - 6, Kathmandu O-
92 Santosh Sharma Panga - 5, Kathmandu A+
93 Ikesh Ulak Wachutwo - 6, Bhaktapur A+
94 Diwas Devkota Ghorahi - 4, Dang B+
95 Amresh Singh Baluwatar - 19, Kathmandu B+
96 Niroj Amatya Kwalkhu - 16, Lalitpur A-
97 Bibhushan Timsina Bagdole - 4, Lalitpur B+
98 Bishwas Neupane Duwakot - 1, Bhaktapur B+
99 Santosh Subedi Baafal - 4, Kathmandu B+
100 Saroj Shrestha Balaju - 16, Kathmandu B+
101 Ram Kumar Shrestha Badegaun, Lalitpur - 14, Lalitpur B+
102 Rojit Munankarmi Chochhen - 6, Bhaktapur A+
103 Yogendra Shrestha Balkumari - 4, Bhaktapur A+
104 Prashant Silpakar Kalimati - 13, Kathmandu O+
105 Hemant Chalaune Lamki - 1, Kailali A+
106 Roshan Bastola Madhapur - 9, Okhaldhunga B+
107 Sanjaya Bikram Shah Kafledehi - 3, Kavrepalanchowk AB+
108 Azhar Hussain Koteshwor, Jadibutti - 32, Kathmandu B+
109 June Shrestha Balkumari,Thimi - 4, Bhaktapur A+
110 Birendra Bhakta Shrestha Balkumari - 4, Bhaktapur A+
111 Ajay Shrestha Balkumari, Thimi - 4, Bhaktapur A+
112 Laxmi Bhakta Shrestha Tahanani, Thimi - 5, Bhaktapur O+
113 Ramesh Shrestha Tahanani, Thimi - 5, Bhaktapur O+
114 Ruby Bajracharya Khaadibazar - 3, Kathmandu A+
115 Melina Bhasima Pobu - 5, Bhaktapur A+
116 Kabita Shrestha Balkumari - 4, Bhaktapur B+
117 Sonish Shresth Madhyapur Thimi - 4, Bhaktapur B+
118 Dil Kaji Kaji Bhujel Falepatan - 15, Kaski O+
119 Namrata Ka Shrestha Degu Tol - 1, Bhaktapur B+
120 Biplop Ka Shrestha Degu Tol - 1, Bhaktapur B+
121 Fathe Bahadur Pariyar Basantpur - 19, Kathmandu B+
122 Rumi Tamakhu Suryavinayak - 4, Bhaktapur O+
123 Nikita Subba Balkumari - 11, Lalitpur AB+
124 Shubhachandra Rajbanshi Bayarban - 4, Morang O+
125 Md Jiyauddin Khan Golbazar - 10, Sirha B+
126 Aang Chhoti Sherpa Tinchuli Boudha - 7, Kathmandu O+
127 Aman Shah Krishna Temple - 6, Sirha B-
128 Umesh Baral Birtamod - 8, Jhapa A+
129 Chandra Kant Sah Sirjana Nagar - 1, Bhaktapur AB-
130 Dilip Basnet Gwarkho - 17, Lalitpur B+
131 Jay Narayan Shah Lohajara - 4, Saptari B+
132 Lila Raj Baniya Bazer - 3, Sindhupalchowk O+
133 Manish Kc Pepsicola - 35, Kathmandu B+
134 Prapti Bhujel Thankot - 1, Kathmandu B+
135 Modan Chandra Limbu Panchamukhi Chowk - 12, Morang AB+
136 Dinesh Maharjan Lamthumki - 4, Kathmandu AB+
137 Pawan Pathak Kaldhara - 16, Kathmandu AB-
138 Nabraj Lama Makalbari - 9, Kathmandu A+
139 Dipal Kattel Gatthaghar - 4, Bhaktapur AB+
140 Apan Chaudhary Lakeside, Thadopashal - 6, Kaski O+
141 Kiran Dhakal Birat Chowk - 1, Morang B+
142 Manisha Kunwar Shantinagar, Kharibot - 34, Kathmandu O+
143 Ujjwal Lamichhane Mankal Dharmasthali - 7, Kathmandu O+
144 Joras Dahal Bhanu Marga - 15, Sunsari O+
145 Dilip Paudyal Bokse - 1, Udaypur A+
146 Asif Shah B.P.K.I.H.S - 18, Sunsari O+
147 Yunish Lal Shrestha Gwarkho Height, Satdobato - 17, Lalitpur O+
148 Anil Bohara Gyan Jyoti Marga, Balaju - 16, Kathmandu O+
149 Bikash Awasthi Katan - 18, Kanchanpur O+
150 Rajesh Negi Bhasi - 18, Kanchanpur B+
151 Abin Rimal Basundhara - 1, Kathmandu A+
152 Anil Krishna Shrestha Naya Bazaar - 3, Kathmandu O+
153 Purna Bhakta Shrestha Sinamangal - 9, Kathmandu O+
154 Ashish Man Singh Dhoka Tole - 19, Kathmandu AB+
155 Newana Tandukar Kamaladi - 31, Kathmandu O+
156 Sugen Tuladhar Lazimpat - 2, Kathmandu A+
157 Sunil Nepali Balaju - 16, Kathmandu O+
158 Rabindra Shrestha Tokha - 5, Kathmandu B+
159 Samir Prajapati Sundarbasti - 5, Bhaktapur O+
160 Mandira Shrestha Sankhu - 10, Kathmandu A+
161 Prashanta Raj Dahal Tangal - 12, Lalitpur O+
162 Bijay Satyal Garwkho - 14, Lalitpur AB+
163 Dipendra Maharjan Satdobato - 17, Lalitpur A+
164 Samen Maharjan Harisiddhi - 21, Lalitpur A+
165 Prabin Shrestha Ebahal - 19, Lalitpur A+
166 Rabindra HUmagain Nakhipot - 2, Lalitpur B+
167 Jiten Chaudhary Chakupat - 22, Lalitpur B+
168 Hari Sundar Shrestha Balkumari - 4, Bhaktapur A+
169 Aakriti Neupane Jhaukhel - 14, Bhaktapur B+