Donors Lists

This is a mission for facilitating people in need of blood by providing
list of donors so that they can get their problem solved.

search donors

S. No. Name Address Blood Group
1 Sristika Shrestha Suryabinayak - 4, Bhaktapur AB+
2 Sanam Shrestha Shankhadhar Chowk - 4, Bhaktapur O+
3 Sarita Prajapati Madhyapur Thimi - 5, Bhaktapur O+
4 Prakriti Shrestha Siwatol - 14, Bhaktapur O+
5 Manoj Subedi Kushma - 5, Parbat B+
6 Jay Pratap Rana Sallaghari - 5, Bhaktapur B+
7 Keshab Bhattarai Kathmandu - 6, Kathmandu A+
8 Saroj Maharjan Harisiddhi - 29, Lalitpur AB+
9 Prajwoal Thapa Magar Suncity - 26, Kathmandu A+
10 Anup Timsina Saraswati-nagar - 3, Kathmandu B+
11 Prashant Shah Balkumari - 2, Lalitpur B+
12 Bhupendra Raj Joshi New Baneswar - 10, Kathmandu O+
13 Nabnit Kumar Chaudhary Bhojaphokari - 13, Lalitpur A+
14 Aditya Kashowdhan Gorkshya Toll - 6, Dang O+
15 Amrit Bikram Rai Jadibuti - 32, Kathmandu A+
16 Sandeep Yogi Tyanglaphat - 1, Kathmandu B+
17 Suman Maharjan Thamel - 26, Kathmandu B+
18 Ankit Kunwar Baneshwor - 31, Kathmandu O+
19 Garima Khadka Nayathimi - 5, Bhaktapur B+
20 Bibek Yonjan Tamang Binayak Marg - 3, Bhaktapur B+
21 Suren Shrestha Konjyosom - 5, Lalitpur A+
22 अन्जय बस्नेत Tankisinwari - 2, Morang A+
23 Abdhesh Kumar Kushwaha Kalanki - 17, Kathmandu B+
24 Nischal Shrestha Kathmandu - 16, Kathmandu A-
25 Mukesh Kumar Sah Byas - 4, Darchula A+
26 Arshad Kamal Khan Biratnagar - 6, Morang B-
27 Anish Pradhan Prayagpokhari - 6, Lalitpur B+
28 Basant Neupane Butwal - 11, Kapilvastu B-
29 MANDIRA ROKKA Budhanilkantha,hare Krishna Temple - 5, Kathmandu B+
30 Gorakh Bahadur Shrestha Kathmandu - 1, Kathmandu O+
31 Rikesh Subedi Imadol - 4, Lalitpur A+
32 Mandip Kafle Sanobharyang - 2, Kathmandu O+
33 Sujan Maharjan Hattiban - 23, Lalitpur O+
34 Lokendra Raut Bhadrakali - 33, Kathmandu B+
35 Madan Dahal Gangabu - 7, Kathmandu B+
36 Laxman Raj Giri Sitapila - 7, Kathmandu A+
37 Min Bahadur Pradhan Sinamangal - 9, Kathmandu B+
38 Arastu Thakur Pratima Chowk - 14, Parsa O+
39 Chintak Karki Nepalgunj - 12, Banke A+
40 Sagar Kathariya Dhangadhi - 5, Kailali B+
41 Raju Dhakal Lekhanath - 30, Kaski AB-
42 Ghanashyam Shrestha Dhapasi - 6, Kathmandu B+
43 Raj Shrestha Balkumari Thimi - 4, Bhaktapur A+
44 Pramish Shahu Shrestha Madhyapur Thimi - 4, Bhaktapur B+
45 Mamata Khatiwada Bhatkepati - 4, Kathmandu B+
46 MAHENDRA KHATRI Koteshwor - 35, Kathmandu B+
47 Amit Kumar Mishra Laxminiya Gaupalika - 7, Dhanusa B+
48 Rahul Kumar Gupta Shukra Path - 6, Morang AB+
49 Subin Aryal Kalanki - 3, Kathmandu O+
50 Anup Sherchan Ratopool - 33, Kathmandu AB+
51 Sajan Subedi Manas Chowk - 2, Makawanpur AB+
52 Shiva Ram Pokharel Sankhu - 5, Kathmandu A+
53 Prabesh Dhakal Electricity Office - 9, Jhapa O+
54 Phurba Ngima Lama Chabahil - 7, Kathmandu AB+
55 PRAMOD PANTHA PALASHE - 9, Bhaktapur O+
56 Ajay Kumar Kushwaha Ramnagar - 1, Mahottari A-
57 Rupesh Gautam Balkumari - 4, Bhaktapur A+
58 Aakash Basnet Srijananagar - 1, Bhaktapur B+
59 Bibek Tokha Shrestha Tahanani - 6, Bhaktapur B+
60 Deep Deuja Deuba Chowk, Panchakanya Marg - 6, Kathmandu O-
61 Santosh Sharma Panga - 5, Kathmandu A+
62 Ikesh Ulak Wachutwo - 6, Bhaktapur A+
63 Diwas Devkota Ghorahi - 4, Dang B+
64 Amresh Singh Baluwatar - 19, Kathmandu B+
65 Niroj Amatya Kwalkhu - 16, Lalitpur A-
66 Bibhushan Timsina Bagdole - 4, Lalitpur B+
67 Bishwas Neupane Duwakot - 1, Bhaktapur B+
68 Santosh Subedi Baafal - 4, Kathmandu B+
69 Saroj Shrestha Balaju - 16, Kathmandu B+
70 Ram Kumar Shrestha Badegaun, Lalitpur - 14, Lalitpur B+
71 Rojit Munankarmi Chochhen - 6, Bhaktapur A+
72 Yogendra Shrestha Balkumari - 4, Bhaktapur A+
73 Prashant Silpakar Kalimati - 13, Kathmandu O+
74 Hemant Chalaune Lamki - 1, Kailali A+
75 Roshan Bastola Madhapur - 9, Okhaldhunga B+
76 Sanjaya Bikram Shah Kafledehi - 3, Kavrepalanchowk AB+
77 Azhar Hussain Koteshwor, Jadibutti - 32, Kathmandu B+
78 June Shrestha Balkumari,Thimi - 4, Bhaktapur A+
79 Birendra Bhakta Shrestha Balkumari - 4, Bhaktapur A+
80 Ajay Shrestha Balkumari, Thimi - 4, Bhaktapur A+
81 Laxmi Bhakta Shrestha Tahanani, Thimi - 5, Bhaktapur O+
82 Ramesh Shrestha Tahanani, Thimi - 5, Bhaktapur O+
83 Ruby Bajracharya Khaadibazar - 3, Kathmandu A+
84 Melina Bhasima Pobu - 5, Bhaktapur A+
85 Kabita Shrestha Balkumari - 4, Bhaktapur B+
86 Sonish Shresth Madhyapur Thimi - 4, Bhaktapur B+
87 Dil Kaji Kaji Bhujel Falepatan - 15, Kaski O+
88 Namrata Ka Shrestha Degu Tol - 1, Bhaktapur B+
89 Biplop Ka Shrestha Degu Tol - 1, Bhaktapur B+
90 Fathe Bahadur Pariyar Basantpur - 19, Kathmandu B+
91 Rumi Tamakhu Suryavinayak - 4, Bhaktapur O+
92 Nikita Subba Balkumari - 11, Lalitpur AB+
93 Shubhachandra Rajbanshi Bayarban - 4, Morang O+
94 Md Jiyauddin Khan Golbazar - 10, Sirha B+
95 Aang Chhoti Sherpa Tinchuli Boudha - 7, Kathmandu O+
96 Aman Shah Krishna Temple - 6, Sirha B-
97 Umesh Baral Birtamod - 8, Jhapa A+
98 Chandra Kant Sah Sirjana Nagar - 1, Bhaktapur AB-
99 Dilip Basnet Gwarkho - 17, Lalitpur B+
100 Jay Narayan Shah Lohajara - 4, Saptari B+
101 Lila Raj Baniya Bazer - 3, Sindhupalchowk O+
102 Manish Kc Pepsicola - 35, Kathmandu B+
103 Prapti Bhujel Thankot - 1, Kathmandu B+
104 Modan Chandra Limbu Panchamukhi Chowk - 12, Morang AB+
105 Dinesh Maharjan Lamthumki - 4, Kathmandu AB+
106 Pawan Pathak Kaldhara - 16, Kathmandu AB-
107 Nabraj Lama Makalbari - 9, Kathmandu A+
108 Dipal Kattel Gatthaghar - 4, Bhaktapur AB+
109 Apan Chaudhary Lakeside, Thadopashal - 6, Kaski O+
110 Kiran Dhakal Birat Chowk - 1, Morang B+
111 Manisha Kunwar Shantinagar, Kharibot - 34, Kathmandu O+
112 Ujjwal Lamichhane Mankal Dharmasthali - 7, Kathmandu O+
113 Joras Dahal Bhanu Marga - 15, Sunsari O+
114 Dilip Paudyal Bokse - 1, Udaypur A+
115 Asif Shah B.P.K.I.H.S - 18, Sunsari O+
116 Yunish Lal Shrestha Gwarkho Height, Satdobato - 17, Lalitpur O+
117 Anil Bohara Gyan Jyoti Marga, Balaju - 16, Kathmandu O+
118 Bikash Awasthi Katan - 18, Kanchanpur O+
119 Rajesh Negi Bhasi - 18, Kanchanpur B+
120 Abin Rimal Basundhara - 1, Kathmandu A+
121 Anil Krishna Shrestha Naya Bazaar - 3, Kathmandu O+
122 Purna Bhakta Shrestha Sinamangal - 9, Kathmandu O+
123 Ashish Man Singh Dhoka Tole - 19, Kathmandu AB+
124 Newana Tandukar Kamaladi - 31, Kathmandu O+
125 Sugen Tuladhar Lazimpat - 2, Kathmandu A+
126 Sunil Nepali Balaju - 16, Kathmandu O+
127 Rabindra Shrestha Tokha - 5, Kathmandu B+
128 Samir Prajapati Sundarbasti - 5, Bhaktapur O+
129 Mandira Shrestha Sankhu - 10, Kathmandu A+
130 Prashanta Raj Dahal Tangal - 12, Lalitpur O+
131 Bijay Satyal Garwkho - 14, Lalitpur AB+
132 Dipendra Maharjan Satdobato - 17, Lalitpur A+
133 Samen Maharjan Harisiddhi - 21, Lalitpur A+
134 Prabin Shrestha Ebahal - 19, Lalitpur A+
135 Rabindra HUmagain Nakhipot - 2, Lalitpur B+
136 Jiten Chaudhary Chakupat - 22, Lalitpur B+
137 Hari Sundar Shrestha Balkumari - 4, Bhaktapur A+
138 Aakriti Neupane Jhaukhel - 14, Bhaktapur B+